Dorian (localgirl3) wrote,
Dorian
localgirl3

  • Mood:
  • Music:

weekend with pictures = fun. yay.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
friday: boring. but wanted to do something. sooo we go to dennys. with sarah and jenny. haha. and we colored while we waited for food. you know one of those easter coloring contests for kids up to 10 years of age. yeah. we're cool. then johnny johnny johnny and chris show up outside our window. and we hang out outside with them in the parking lot all night. we were bored after and dance ontop of the roof of the parking lot. i had to pee and pissed in the corner. and accidentally got some on my pants. then i went back to dancing.
saturday: go to hanford. pick up randall. woot. he loses his cigar in my air vent of my car. we go to krystals and get her and lorie. then we go to howie and sons. we had soo many people there. us. sarah. ashely. steven. ashuley <3. little johnny. geneva. maria. rick. sabel. mario. dennis. johnny johnny johnny. chris. and the punk rockers. hardcore kids were there. we all hung out outside and literally filled the parking lot. man we're rad. then a couple of us went to dennys. like always. then we go back to howies to see the band from japan. DMBQ. well we didnt see them cuz we hung out outside. they sounded awesome though. then we go to a party. which when we came into their small house they were throwing around a beach ball at eachother like indoors dodgeball. fucking drunks. i love them. that was pretty much the night.
sunday: um krystal got her tat re-done. spanky(tattoo artist/piercer) was asking for me which makes me happy because he's too cute. and thats about it
monday: supposed to go walking with steven. but nooo he wasnt there. and then we went to the 99cent store which was fun.
tuesday: at like 3 in the morning.. me and kayleb are offically together. wow.. didnt see this one coming.

friday dennys:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
saturday howies:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
lorie, krystal and i
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
jenny doing something dumb. i <3 her.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
isnt it neat how our cheeks look from that angle.. me mario steven and jenny.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
geneva in the back looks cute. mario steven and jenny
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
several of us touching krystals big knockers
dennys:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
lorie on me on ashuley on steven
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
ashuley steven and jenny.. grabbing her boobs
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
randall = hard.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
dennis being sexy
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
ashuley putting her fist in her mouth
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
jenny stuffed turkey in her mouth
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
ashuley giving me a lap dance
party:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
me randall and lorie being thugs
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
chris having anal sex with adam while johnny johnny johnny jerks him off
99cent store:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
trucker dorian
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
trucker krystal
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
krystal needs pads and didnt have money so she stole them. haha.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments